Currently not accepting online orders
Fillmore Farm Cafe and Gardens
1000 Fillmore Rd., State College, PA
Food Menu
Starters
Entrees
Farmstand
Retail
Honey 16 oz
$20.00Honey 8oz
$15.00Eggs-dozen
$6.00Eggs- 1/2 dozen
$3.00Large PSU Pillow
$125.00quilted lumbar pillow
$95.00piglet pillow
OUT OF STOCK$42.00bunny pillow
$35.00PA Heart Pillow
$38.00Quilted house pillow
$40.00Mom Pillows
$25.00large charcuterie board
OUT OF STOCK$135.00medium charcuterie board
$125.00Rooted Plastic Free Tea box of 12
$15.00salami-wine pack
$5.00Onion Jam
$9.50sour cherry jam
$9.50Tait shrub bottle
$11.95Little Pouch
$16.00Little Notes
$14.00Wild Espresso Peanut Butter
8 oz jar$6.00Habanero Honey Peanut Butter
$6.00Classic Peanut Butter
$7.00owl pillow
$32.00Quilted hat
$32.00Heart Friendship pillow
$24.00quilted crossbody bag
$38.00vintage feed sack -small
$125.00Vintage feed sack-large
$150.00Cross body bag-long
$38.00Market Tote
$58.00prayer quilt
$12.00Card -greeting
$5.95little lion sweater
$48.00Football sweater
$48.00Touchdown sweater
$48.00Tractor beanie hat
$24.00Lion beanie hat
$24.00Headband
$10.00locally grow t-shirt
$19.00Farm hand t-shirt
$19.00Chick magnet
$19.00Penn State Cosmetic Bag
$15.00Penn State Tote Bag
$23.00Penn State Dishtowl
$12.95Football Beanie hat
$24.00Diet Coke Dishtowel
$12.95Football Book
$10.00Baseball Book
$10.00Baby bib
$12.00Wine Bag
$12.00Grace & Co Sourdough Bread
$12.00Pumpkin sweater
$48.00Pony sweater
$48.00Big Pig Pillow
$325.00Fruit Preserves
$6.95Raspberry-Chipotle Jelly
$6.95Pepper Jelly
$6.95Bandana
$34.00pumpkin small
$3.00pumpkin medium
$7.00pumpkin large
$12.00little pony beanie
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Fillmore Hat
$32.00Fillmore Tote
$15.0015 oz flavored peanut butter
$9.50Espresso Martini Dishtowel
$12.95Bird w/French Fry
$15.95Love You Mom dishtowel
$12.95I need a Diet Coke cosmetic bag
$12.00Strawberry Preserves
$2.00Candy corn pillow
$34.00cow pillow
$34.00leaf pillow
$38.003 oz candle
$7.007 oz candle
$18.009 oz candle
$28.00Baby Blanket
$48.00Annie B's caramel
$0.70Annie B's 10 piece
$7.00Annie B's peppermint
$2.50
Produce
All Blue Potatos
$5.00Arugula
$4.00Banana Peppers
$4.00Basil
$3.00Beets
$4.00Bell Peppers
$6.00Black Garlic
$3.00Bok Choy
$4.00Cilantro
$4.00Cucumber
$3.50Dill Bunch
$3.00Dozen Eggs Haffner Farm
$6.00Dried Thyme
$2.00Eggplant
$2.50eggs
$6.00Frills Lettuce Mix
$4.50Garlic Bulbs
$2.50Garlic Scapes
$3.00Green Curly Kale
$4.00Habanada Peppers
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Head Lettuce
$4.50Jalapenos
$3.50Jimmy Nardelo Pepper
$4.00Kale Bunch
$4.00Lettuce Mix
$4.50Mixed Cherry Tom
$4.50Mixed Small Onions
$4.50Napa Cabbage
$4.50Onion
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Parsley
$2.50Pea Shoots
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Purple Daikon Radishes
$4.50Purple Top Turnips
OUT OF STOCK$4.50radishes
OUT OF STOCK$4.50Rainbow Swiss Chard
$4.00Red Beets
$4.00Red Radishes
$4.50Rosemary
$3.00Scallions
$3.00Shelling Peas 1 pint
$3.00Spicy Pickles
$3.00Spinach
$4.50Spinach
$4.50Sweet Banana Peppers
$3.00Sweet Peppers
$4.00Swiss Chard
$4.00Tatsoi
$4.00Turmeric
$6.00turnips
$4.00
Cafe Breakfast
Coffee
Americano
$5.00Assorted Tea
$3.00Caffe Affogato
$7.50Cappuccino
$6.00Cortado
$5.00Drip Coffee
$2.50+Espresso
$3.00Flavored Refreshers
$3.00+Hot Chocolate
$4.00Iced Coffee
$4.00+Latte
$6.00+London Fog
$4.50Mocha
$6.00+Chai
$6.00+Rooted Tea
$6.00Organic Ice Tea
$4.00Matcha
$6.50Smores Latte
$6.00+Apple pie Latte
$6.00+Pumpkin Spice Latte
$6.00+
Morning
Crepes
Sides
MidDay Faves
Kids Menu
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Fillmore Tote
$15.00
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1